Robbie Amell FanYour 24/7 Source for Everything Robbie Amell

Basics

Full Name: Robert Patrick Amell
Nicknames: Robbie, Rob, Hollywood, Picky
Birthdate: April 21, 1988
Birthplace/Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Current Residence: Los Angeles, CA
Star Sign: Taurus
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 6′
Weight: 165 lbs
Breakout Role: Max Miller on Life With Derek
Marital Status: Married to Italia Ricci
Parents: Jo and Chris
Siblings: one sister

back